Ergebnisse

Bei der Veranstaltung gab es folgende Platzierungen:

 

Mädchen:

1. St. Matthias-Schule Bitburg

2. Theresianum – Gymnasium Mainz

3. Kurfürst-Balduin-Gymnasium Münstermaifeld

 

Jungen:

1. Theresianum – Gymnasium Mainz

2. Max-Planck-Gymnasium Trier

...

Weiterlesen

Bei der Veranstaltung gab es folgende Platzierungen:

 

Mädchen:

1. St. Willibrord-Gymnasium Bitburg

2. Privates Theresianum Mainz

3. Goethe-Gymnasium Bad Ems

 

Jungen:

1. Privates Theresianum Mainz

2. Anne-Frank-Realschule plus...

Weiterlesen

Bei der Veranstaltung gab es folgende Platzierungen:

Mädchen:

1. Max-Planck-Gymnasium Trier

2. Nordpfalzgymnasium Kirchheimbolanden

3. Wiedtal-Gymnasium Neustadt/Wied

 

Jungen:

1. Privates Theresianum Mainz

2. Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier

3. Wiedtal-Gymnasium Neustadt/Wied

...

Weiterlesen

Organisationsleiter

Bereich Koblenz
Herr Marcus Kratz
Privatanschrift Dienstanschrift Wettkampfklassen

Pater-Kahl-Straße 10

56220 Kaltenengers

Tel: (0 26 30) 9 63 79 88


E-Mail: Mkratz@rz-online.de

Integrierte Gesamtschule Pellenz

56637 Plaidt

Tel: (0 26 32) 9 47 84-11
Fax: (0 26 32) 9 47 84-10

E-Mail: sekretariat@igspellenz.de

WK II Jungen
WK III Jungen
WK II Mädchen
WK III Mädchen
Herr Ewald Moskopp
Privatanschrift Dienstanschrift Wettkampfklassen

Alemannenstraße 26

56072 Koblenz

Tel: (02 61) 2 43 14

Mobil: (01 71) 9 61 97 89
E-Mail: ewald.moskopp@web.de






WK I Jungen
WK I Mädchen
Herr Michael Lazarou
Privatanschrift Dienstanschrift Wettkampfklassen

Langermorgenpfad 16

56170 Bendorf



Mobil: (01 79) 9 10 39 65
E-Mail: m.lazarou@gmx.de

Kurfürst-Salentin-Gymnasium Andernach
Salentinstraße 1b
56626 Andernach

Tel: (0 26 32) 9 66 10


E-Mail: mlazarou@ksgandernach.de

WK IV Jungen
WK IV Mädchen
WK IV gemischt (Start bei Jungen)
Bereich Trier
Herr Felix Warmuth
Privatanschrift Dienstanschrift Wettkampfklassen

Am Reichelbach 6

54343 Föhren

Tel: (0 65 02) 9 38 58 75

Mobil: (01 79) 6 67 97 91
E-Mail: F.Warmuth@web.de

Gymnasium Traben-Trarbach

56841 Traben-Trarbach

Tel: (0 65 41) 83 82-0
Fax: (0 65 41) 83 82-29

WK I Jungen
WK II Jungen
WK I Mädchen
WK II Mädchen
Herr Ulrich Kaurisch
Privatanschrift Dienstanschrift Wettkampfklassen

Zum Römersprudel 14

54294 Trier

Tel: (06 51) 3 78 50


E-Mail: Ukaurisch@aol.com

Max-Planck-Gymnasium

54290 Trier

Tel: (06 51) 1 46 19 50
Fax: (06 51) 1 46 19 61

E-Mail: leitung@mpg-trier.de

WK III Jungen
WK IV Jungen
WK III Mädchen
WK IV Mädchen
WK IV gemischt (Start bei Jungen)
Bereich Neustadt an der Weinstraße
Herr Klaus Fremgen
Privatanschrift Dienstanschrift Wettkampfklassen






E-Mail: klausfremgen@yahoo.de

Realschule plus Bad Bergzabern
Pestalozzistraße 18
76887 Bad Bergzabern

Tel: (0 63 43) 98 90 20
Fax: (0 63 43) 98 90 26

WK II Jungen
WK III Jungen
WK II Mädchen
WK III Mädchen
Frau Katharina Emmerling
Privatanschrift Dienstanschrift Wettkampfklassen

Marschnerweg 4

65193 Wiesbaden

Tel: (0 61 28) 86 00 06

Mobil: (01 77) 2 92 62 21
E-Mail: emmkat2@web.de

Gymnasium Mainz-Oberstadt
Hechtsheimer Straße 29
55131 Mainz

Tel: (0 61 31) 9 71 95 23
Fax: (0 61 31) 9 72 57 44

E-Mail: schule.gymnasium-oberstadt@mainz.de

WK IV Jungen
WK IV Mädchen
WK IV gemischt (Start bei Jungen)
WK I Jungen
WK I Mädchen